Sections

  Player Information

Player Profile

Steam Community Avatar
France rb1fou
Location: Joinville-le-pont, France
Steam: STEAM_0:1:13502516
Status: (Unknown)
VAC status: In good standing
MER IL ET FOU status: In good standing
Member of Clan: (None)
Real Name: (Not Specified)
E-mail Address: (Not Specified)
Home Page: (Not Specified)
Last Connect:* (Unknown)
Total Connection Time: 1d 03:06:26h
Average Ping:* 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms)
Favorite Server:* #6 MER IL ET FOU - Retake MultiMap 128 Tick
Favorite Map:* de_dust2
Favorite Weapon:* AWP

Statistics Summary

Activity: 100% 100%
Points: 35,307
Rank: 5,434
Kills per Minute: 1.46
Kills per Death: 1.2378 (1.36*)
Headshots per Kill: 0.5216 (0.4426*)
Shots per Kill: -
Weapon Accuracy: 0.0% (0%*)
Headshots: 1,241 (27*)
Kills: 2,379 (61*)
Deaths: 1,922 (45*)
Longest Kill Streak: 10
Longest Death Streak: 10
Suicides: 0
Teammate Kills: 0 (0*)

  History rb1fou's History:
  Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
  Search Find other players with the same name


  Miscellaneous Statistics

Player Trend
Player Trend Graph
Forum Signature


forum sig image

bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image


  Ranks

Current rank: Group Captain
Group Captain
51.6% Kills needed: 121 (52%)
Rank history
Recruit Private Private First Class Lance Corporal Corporal Sergeant Staff Sergeant Gunnery Sergeant Master Sergeant First Sergeant Master Chief Sergeant Major Ensign Third Lieutenant Second Lieutenant First Lieutenant Captain


  Awards (hover over image to see name)

Ribbons
Supreme AK47 Supreme AWP Sniper Supreme PP Bizon Award of CZ75-Auto Supreme Desert Eagle Supreme Bomb Defuser Supreme Dual Beretta Elites Supreme Inferno Supreme Five-Seven Supreme G3 SG1 Supreme Galilar Supreme Glock Supreme Headshots Supreme HE Grenades Supreme P2000 Supreme Hostage Killer Supreme Combat Knife Supreme Combat Knife CT Supreme Combat Knife T Supreme Lowpinger Supreme M249 Supreme M4A4 Supreme M4A1-S Supreme M4A1 Supreme MAC-10 Supreme MAG-7 Supreme Most Kills Supreme MP7 Supreme MP9 Supreme Negev Supreme Nova Supreme P2000 Supreme P250 Supreme P90 Supreme Bomb Planter Supreme Hostage Rescuer Supreme Most Valuable Player Supreme Sawed-Off Supreme SCAR-20 Supreme SG 08 Award of SG 553 Supreme SG 553 Supreme Suicides Supreme Zeus x27 Supreme Team Kills Supreme Tec9 Supreme UMP-45 Supreme USP-S Supreme USP Supreme XM Shotgun
Global Awards


  Aliases

Rank Name Time Last Use sort-descending.gif Kills Deaths K:D Headshots HS:K Suicides Accuracy
1 rb1fou 0d 00:43:06h 2020-06-25 11:26:06 96 81 1.19 45 0.47 0 0.0%
2 rb1fouu 0d 00:05:59h 2020-06-14 15:08:21 39 29 1.34 13 0.33 0 0.0%
3 ez katka 0d 00:20:58h 2020-05-28 10:25:07 69 55 1.25 29 0.42 0 0.0%
4 Junk_bot 0d 00:19:39h 2020-05-07 00:37:47 0 0 0.00 0 - 0 0.0%
5 clairvoyant 0d 00:03:41h 2020-04-14 17:49:59 0 0 0.00 0 - 0 0.0%
6 mikey 0d 00:01:07h 2020-04-13 17:05:41 2 2 1.00 1 0.50 0 0.0%
7 deadzone 0d 00:04:05h 2020-04-02 14:03:37 13 10 1.30 8 0.62 0 0.0%
8 I WAS BORN TO DESTROY 0d 00:07:27h 2020-03-28 15:46:38 46 42 1.10 44 0.96 0 0.0%
9 Senor Vac 0d 00:00:00h 2020-03-27 16:02:21 0 0 0.00 0 - 0 0.0%
10 W H I M P Z 0d 00:17:56h 2020-03-20 15:42:53 109 96 1.14 53 0.49 0 0.0%
11 whimpz 0d 02:00:40h 2020-03-17 01:43:07 170 122 1.39 72 0.42 0 0.0%
12 wh1 0d 00:03:12h 2020-03-16 13:32:33 3 6 0.50 2 0.67 0 0.0%
13 FelindraTeteDeChibre 0d 00:11:05h 2020-03-13 14:03:06 33 13 2.54 17 0.52 0 0.0%
14 twitch.tv/rb1fouu 0d 00:01:10h 2020-03-12 16:10:23 3 0 3.00 0 0.00 0 0.0%
15 mAdafaka 0d 03:50:10h 2020-03-02 19:41:36 413 323 1.28 281 0.68 0 0.0%
16 z pour avancer 0d 00:04:05h 2020-03-01 22:07:17 7 5 1.40 1 0.14 0 0.0%
17 BOTLOF 0d 00:08:26h 2020-03-01 12:47:38 14 10 1.40 13 0.93 0 0.0%
18 zülu 0d 01:00:45h 2020-02-13 21:18:09 119 83 1.43 52 0.44 0 0.0%
19 Jean Neymar 0d 00:17:40h 2020-01-30 18:01:48 23 24 0.96 9 0.39 0 0.0%
20 snowden 0d 01:04:51h 2020-01-28 18:15:34 156 110 1.42 104 0.67 0 0.0%


Page: 1 2 3




  Player Actions *

Rank Action Earned sort-descending.gif Accumulated Points
1 Headshot 26 times 26
2 Double Kill (2 kills) 9 times 9
3 Round MVP 4 times 0
4 Plant the Bomb 3 times 30
5 Pick up the Bomb 3 times 6
6 Drop the Bomb 3 times -6
7 Triple Kill (3 kills) 2 times 4
8 Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit 2 times 0
9 Defuse the Bomb 2 times 20




  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio
1 Terrorist 5 times 50.00% 50.00%
2 Counter-Terrorist 5 times 50.00% 50.00%




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 AWP 1.00 25 40.98% 40.98% 2 7.41% 7.41% 0.08
2 M4A4 1.00 14 22.95% 22.95% 8 29.63% 29.63% 0.57
3 Kalashnikov AK-47 1.00 13 21.31% 21.31% 10 37.04% 37.04% 0.77
4 Desert Eagle 1.20 3 4.92% 4.92% 2 7.41% 7.41% 0.67
5 CZ75-Auto 1.30 3 4.92% 4.92% 3 11.11% 11.11% 1.00
6 P250 1.50 2 3.28% 3.28% 2 7.41% 7.41% 1.00
7 Incendiary Grenade 1.80 1 1.64% 1.64% 0 0.00% 0.00% 0.00




  Map Performance *

Rank Map Kills % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D sort-descending.gif Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 de_dust2 49 80.33% 80.33% 34 75.56% 75.56% 1.44 19 70.37% 70.37% 0.39
2 de_inferno 12 19.67% 19.67% 11 24.44% 24.44% 1.09 8 29.63% 29.63% 0.67




  Server Activity *

Rank Server Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths K:D Headshots Percentage of Headshots % HS:K
1 #1 MER IL ET FOU - Deathmatch 128 Tick Only D2 42 68.85% 68.85% 30 1.4000 14 51.85% 51.85% 0.3333
2 #6 MER IL ET FOU - Retake MultiMap 128 Tick 19 31.15% 31.15% 15 1.2667 13 48.15% 48.15% 0.6842




  Player Kill Statistics *

Rank Victim Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1  France[CMD] Courgette 7 11.48% 11.48% 3 6.67% 6.67% 2.33 4 50.00% 50.00% 0.57
2  Francetmk 6 9.84% 9.84% 4 8.89% 8.89% 1.50 4 50.00% 50.00% 0.67




Show only victims this person has killed or more times


Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings




[Admin]